Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd Communication Everywhere!
Home > Optical Fiber Cable >

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Core Duplex Fiber G657 LSZH Jacket

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-26400198
Contact Person:
Ms Yang

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Core Duplex Fiber G657 LSZH Jacket

Brand Name : OPTOSTAR
Model Number : SC-LC SM
Certification : ISO, UL, CE, ROHs
Place of Origin : China Mainland
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Delivery Time : 3 work days
Packaging Details : plastic package
Product : Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord
Type : LC-SC SM
Fiber : G657A
Core : Duplex
Features : PC, UPC & APC polishing
Color of the jacket : Customized
Contact Now

OPTOSTAR Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Core Duplex Fiber G657 High Quality LSZH Jacket


Overview


  • A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord, but above all the manufacturing process is the one that defines the performance of the assembly. And it can be combinated any items, including angled (angle polish) SCA, MUA, STA, LCA, MPO Angled.

Product Features


  • Quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections
  • Simplex & Duples
  • Singlemode & Multimode
  • Various boot (cable) sizes available
  • FC/ LC/ SC/ ST/ MTR/ MPO connectors available

Application


  • ODF of optical transmission system
  • Telecommunication network
  • Computer network
  • High speed data transmission network


Product Tags:

fiber optic cable

      

pvc jacket cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Core Duplex Fiber G657 LSZH Jacket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0